online shoes store xkshoes,here check the latest yeezy shoes click here.

know more about 2020 nike and adidas soccer cleats news,check shopcleat and wpsoccer.

Surname Report
Surname Report 
counts of surnames in my db...
 ::  home ::  flick genealogy ::  schexneider genealogy ::  surname search ::  heraldry ::  research links ::  news & updates ::  forum & discussions ::  downloads ::
FACT:
I have just over 10k names in my database.
 
Report By Surname  | Report By Count  | Search For Your Surname 

SurnameCountMalesFemalesEarliest DOBMost Recent DOB
Flick172491978615402007
Beatty2141159918221986
Miller181879417591989
Rice143796417992005
Cox93494417921964
Ackerman86355118181947
Tanner76353918561977
Smith64313317191980
Walker63323118712005
Johnson56322419112001
Schexnayder55352017741960
Pettis54342018931962
Girton53341818181894
Blue51292217521904
Zhe48301818441984
Woodford47222518802005
Drake45202517991923
Travis45271817981924
Brown44212318521968
Hoffman42231818671993