Surname Report 
counts of surnames in my db...
 ::  home ::  flick genealogy ::  schexneider genealogy ::  surname search ::  heraldry ::  research links ::  news & updates ::  forum & discussions ::  downloads ::
FACT:
I have just over 10k names in my database.
 
Report By Surname  | Report By Count  | Search For Your Surname 

SurnameCountMalesFemalesEarliest DOBMost Recent DOB
Flick172692278515402009
Beatty2141159918221986
Miller189939617591989
Rice143796417992005
Schexnayder95554017701962
Cox93494417921964
Ackerman86355118181947
Tanner76353918561977
Smith64313317191980
Walker63323118712005
Johnson56322419112001
Pettis54342018931962
Girton53341818181894
Blue50292117521904
Zhe48301818441984
Woodford47222518802005
Drake45202517991923
Travis45271817981924
Brown44212318521968
Hoffman42231818671993